Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19319004 | 08/30/23 | 06:30 PM | Non-League |
Waterloo |
Waterloo High School | 3 - 1 |
W | |
19163679 | 09/06/23 | 06:30 PM | Match |
Mynderse Academy |
Mynderse Academy | 3 - 0 |
W | |
19163681 | 09/08/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Bloomfield |
Penn Yan Academy | 0 - 3 |
L | |
19333117 | 09/11/23 | 06:30 PM | Non-League | Newark |
Penn Yan Academy | 3 - 0 |
W | |
19163691 | 09/14/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | South Seneca |
Penn Yan Academy | 3 - 1 |
W | |
19163686 | 09/15/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Dundee/Bradford |
Dundee Central School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
19163695 | 09/18/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Honeoye |
Honeoye High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
19163703 | 09/26/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | HAC |
Penn Yan Academy | 3 - 1 |
W | |
19163707 | 09/28/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Mynderse Academy |
Penn Yan Academy | 3 - 0 |
W | |
19138508 | 09/29/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Hammondsport Central |
Hammondsport Central | 3 - 0 |
W | |
19319005 | 10/02/23 | 06:30 PM | Non-League | Waterloo |
Penn Yan Academy | 3 - 1 |
W | |
19163709 | 10/04/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Bloomfield |
Bloomfield High School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
19163714 | 10/06/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Dundee/Bradford |
Penn Yan Academy | 3 - 0 |
W | |
19044156 | 10/07/23 | 08:30 AM | Tournament |
Bloomfield |
Lyons Community Center | |||
19044156 | Palmyra-Macedon |
|||||||
19044156 | Clyde-Savannah |
|||||||
19044156 | East Rochester |
|||||||
19044156 | Lyons |
|||||||
19044156 | Charles G Finney |
|||||||
19044156 | Caledonia-Mumford |
|||||||
19044156 | Geneseo |
|||||||
19044156 | Wellsville |
|||||||
19044156 | Oakfield-Alabama Central |
|||||||
19044156 | Greece Olympia/Odyssey |
|||||||
19044156 | Bishop Ludden |
|||||||
19044156 | Cato-Meridian |
|||||||
19044156 | Marcellus |
|||||||
19044156 | Union Springs |
|||||||
19163719 | 10/10/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | South Seneca |
South Seneca High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
19163723 | 10/12/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Honeoye |
Penn Yan Academy | 3 - 0 |
W | |
19138511 | 10/14/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Hammondsport Central |
3 - 0 |
W | ||
19163731 | 10/18/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | HAC |
Allendale Columbia School | 3 - 2 |
W | |
19333262 | 10/20/23 | 05:00 PM | Match |
Midlakes (Rescheduled from 10-20-2023) |
Midlakes High School | 2 - 3 |
L | |
19306341 | 10/21/23 | 08:00 AM | Scrimmage | Geneva |
Waterloo High School | |||
19306341 | Palmyra-Macedon |
|||||||
19306341 | South Seneca |
|||||||
19306341 | Waterloo |
|||||||
19306341 | Mynderse Academy |
|||||||
19306341 | HAC |
|||||||
19306341 | Clyde-Savannah |
|||||||
19306341 | North Rose-Wolcott |
|||||||
19306341 | Charles G Finney |
|||||||
19523049 | 10/26/23 | 05:30 PM | Sectionals | Wayland-Cohocton |
Penn Yan Academy | |||
19535780 | 10/28/23 | 10:00 AM | Sectionals |
Hornell |
High School | 1 - 3 |
L |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
12
|
Ayers, brooklyn
|
|
12
|
16
|
D'Amico, Santina
|
|
11
|
3
|
Dailey, Kaeden
|
|
12
|
13
|
Dunning, Miranda
|
|
12
|
9
|
Jones, Paisley
|
|
11
|
15
|
Knickerbocker, Ilyssa
|
|
11
|
7
|
Marsh, Lillie
|
|
11
|
18
|
Miller, Danielle
|
|
11
|
14
|
Morris, Rosslan
|
|
12
|
8
|
Parsons, Alexis
|
|
12
|
21
|
Reynolds, Jenna
|
|
11
|
11
|
Smart, Morghan
|
|
11
|
10
|
Struck, Brianna
|
|
12
|
5
|
Tietjen, Jaelea
|
|
12
|
17
|
Trank, Hailey
|
|
12
|